Missing Classmates

If you know where these Braves are please share our web address with them:
https://www.bountiful71.com/
If you know the email address for any Brave below you can click on the Brave's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ed Adams
Julie Allen (Sophomore)
Kathy Allen (Everts)
Micheil Allen (Junior)
Craig Alvey
Roger Arnold
Matthew Asmus
Jan Atteberry (Robbins)
Terry Austin (Stapley)
Sandra Bangerter (Rast)
Allen Barlow
Barbara Barnes (Jones)
Debbie Barton (Sophomore)
Jeanette Beck (Peck)
Stan Bell
Paul Benedict
Debbie Bennett (Leatham)
Jay Benzon
Joleene Benzon (Kooyman)
Kendall Bettridge
Coleen Blatter (Walker)
Dirk Bodily
Pamela Boothe (Hodgson)
Michael Bosch
Bryan Bowles
Daron Bradford
Mark Brandenberg (Sophomore)
Colleen Bray (Feller)
Mary Brough (Patterson)
Jim Brown
JoAnne Brown (Freestone)
Michelle Burningham
Susan Burns (Mounteer)
David Byrd
Randy Carlson
Julie Cassell (Sophomore)
Charles Christensen (Sophomore)
Ann Christiansen (Smith)
Jolene Clark
Marianne Coons (Moyes)
Stephen (Robert) Crawford
Hallene Cruickshank (Sophomore)
Bryce Cutler
Marilyn Damron (Junior)
Randy Berry Davis
Randy Bruce Davis
Linda Denning
Scott Densley
Margaret DePaolo
Don Deutremont (Junior & Sophomore)
Merrill Dickson
Coleen Downward (Huff)
Emma Lee East
Deborah Eccel (Leighton)
Linda Echols (Sophomore)
Sharon England (Hickman)
Cindy Erickson (Sampinos)
Craig Eschler
Janice Fackrell (Simmons)
Craig Ferguson
Pat Fisher (Sophomore)
Brent Francis
Janice Frost
Bill Garrett (Junior & Sophomore)
Ann (Bunny) Gillette
Roxanne Godfrey (Glenn)
Rick Golightly
Lance Goodman
Don Gore
Mary Gourrde (Sophomore)
Rich Green
Corinne Grimaud
Marilyn Gull
Karen Gustaveson (Darrington)
Roger Guymon
Linda Hale (Walker)
Rosalie Hall (Chapman)
Steven Hamilton
Delores Hammond (Pack)
Steven Hancock
David Harrison
Daniel (Joseph) Hart
Alice Hartvigsen (Zauner)
Lesley Harwood (Pilkington)
Bobbi Henderson
Debbie Hendricks (Sophomore)
Brad Hendrickson
Mark Hepworth
Scott Hill
Eileen Hillis (Sophomore)
Claudia Hines (Ashby)
Lynette Holladay (Weaver)
Michael Holland
Steve Hollingsworth
Kathy Horsley (Larsen)
Gerald Hunter
Randy Jackson
Curtis James
Rchard Jensen
Barbara Johnson (Smith)
David Johnson
Francine Johnson (Sophomore)
Michelle Johnson (Johns)
David Jones
Mervin Jones
Robert Jones
Sherry Julander (Powell)
Laneida Kelewood (Junior)
Connie Knight (Diamond)
Kathy Knighton (Gardner)
Stephanie Colleen Kunz (Spangler)
Shirley Launer (Coon)
Karen Lebert (Junior & Sophomore)
David Levet
Leslie Lewis (Junior & Sophomore)
Rosemary Lindsay
Cheryl Lombardi (Belnap)
Linda Longhurst (Burns)
Leilani Ludlow (Sedlacek)
Bill (David) Lyon
Shauna MacDonald (Scoville)
Marsha Marchant (Sheffield)
Kent Maxwell
Nancy McDaniels
Dave McFarland
Randi McKinnon (Sophomore)
LuAnn Mears (Samuelsen)
Don Marlon Meeks
Wilona Miller (Haslam)
Elaine Mills (Angerhofer)
Vicki Moore (Beckman)
Susan Moser (Junior & Sophomore)
Cynthia Moss (Hopkinson)
Robert Moss (Sophomore)
Robert Murray (Sophomore)
Jeanette Naisbitt (Slade)
Jill Nay (Gourley)
Lisa Nay (Stapleford)
Karla Nelson (Uffens)
Kathy Nelson (Kreutzer)
Paul Newbold (Sophomore)
Kris Newman (Day)
Kendall Nielsen
Marilyn Olson (Smith)
Robin Olson (Hdidston)
Randy Orton
Maureen O'Toole
Gary Otterstrom
Jodie Owens (Black)
Sherry Pace (Riding)
Scott Page (Junior)
Gust Panos
Vicki Patterson (Williams)
Harold Payne
Hank Perkins
Kathaleen Perry
Trudy Peterson (Smith)
Rori Piggott
Cyndee Powell
Bradley Powers
Kirk Randle
Diane Ransom (Sophomore)
John Rasmussen
Leslie Rasmussen
Mike Rasmussen
Sally Ratcliffe (Bouck)
Alan Rawley
Linda Ray
Geraldine RedElk (Foote)
Stuart Reeder
Robert Roark
Scott Robison
Pamela Rowland (Benzon)
David Ryan (Junior)
Ronald Schick
Rick Sedlacek
Rick Sessions
Scott Sessions
Linda Shearer
Anita Shiner (Austin)
Gary Shurtz
Steve Slagowski
Bruce Smith
Dennis Smith
Rick Smith
Shelley Southwick (Yeaman)
Rick (Richard) Stapp
Gayle Stevenson (Ard)
Dennis Stott
Jeffrey Stringham
Ronald Talmage
Rebecca Taylor (Sophomore)
Claudia Teinert (Spencer)
Rod Thurston
Rani Todd (Gaw)
Hojabr Toghavi
Kathy Tolman (Reed)
Marsha Tolman (Craig)
Roger Toone
Pam Treft (O'Shea)
Lynne Trumps (Sophomore)
Tammie Tuft (Tebbs)
Kathleen Tyner (Swanson)
Pam Van Leeuwen (Evans)
Vickie Vest (Smith)
Don Vogler
James Ward
Karen Waters (Cole)
Gary Webb
Suzanne Whipple (Spackman)
Emily Wilkenson (Sheffield)
Peggy Williams (Jacobson)
Len Winegar
Christian Winter
Debbie Witt
Donna Wood
Charlotte Young (Sophomore)