Missing Classmates

If you know where these Braves are please share our web address with them:
http://www.bountiful71.com/
If you know the email address for any Brave below you can click on the Brave's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ed Adams
Julie Allen (Sophomore)
Kathy Allen (Everts)
Micheil Allen (Junior)
Craig Alvey
Kenneth Anderson
Roger Arnold
Matthew Asmus
Jan Atteberry (Robbins)
Terry Austin (Stapley)
Mary Jane Baker (Cassidy)
Sandra Bangerter (Rast)
Allen Barlow
Barbara Barnes (Jones)
Debbie Barton (Sophomore)
Jeanette Beck (Peck)
Stan Bell
Paul Benedict
Debbie Bennett (Leatham)
Jay Benzon
Joleene Benzon (Kooyman)
Kendall Bettridge
Richard Bingham
Mary Black (Cristaudo)
Coleen Blatter (Walker)
Dirk Bodily
Pamela Boothe (Hodgson)
Michael Borg
Michael Bosch
Marc Bowden
Bryan Bowles
Alan Boynton
Daron Bradford
Mark Brandenberg (Sophomore)
Colleen Bray (Feller)
Doris Brinton (MacDonald)
Mary Brough (Patterson)
Jim Brown
JoAnne Brown (Freestone)
Tim Brown
Michelle Burningham
Susan Burns (Mounteer)
David Byrd
Karen Campbell (Hopkinson)
Randy Carlson
Rick Carter
Julie Cassell (Sophomore)
Charles Christensen (Sophomore)
Ann Christiansen (Smith)
Jolene Clark
Tami Cook (Lavulo)
Marianne Coons (Moyes)
Valerie Crapo (Junior)
Stephen (Robert) Crawford
Hallene Cruickshank (Sophomore)
Bryce Cutler
Marilyn Damron (Junior)
Randy Berry Davis
Randy Bruce Davis
Alan Day
Linda Denning
Pamela Denny (Willey)
Scott Densley
Don Deutremont (Junior & Sophomore)
Merrill Dickson
Robert Douglas
Coleen Downward (Huff)
Kathy Earl (Morris)
Emma Lee East
Deborah Eccel (Leighton)
Linda Echols (Sophomore)
Roxanne Ellison
Sharon England (Hickman)
Cindy Erickson (Sampinos)
Craig Eschler
Janice Fackrell (Simmons)
Craig Ferguson
Larry Fisher
Pat Fisher (Sophomore)
Tracy Mark Foster
Brent Francis
Janice Frost
Bill Garrett (Junior & Sophomore)
Jack Gibson
Ann (Bunny) Gillette
Roxanne Godfrey (Glenn)
Rick Golightly
Lance Goodman
Don Gore
Mary Gourrde (Sophomore)
Rich Green
Peggy Greenwood
Corinne Grimaud
Marilyn Gull
Karen Gustaveson (Darrington)
Roger Guymon
Craig Hale
Linda Hale (Walker)
Rosalie Hall (Chapman)
Steven Hamilton
Delores Hammond (Pack)
Steven Hancock
David Harrison
Daniel (Joseph) Hart
Alice Hartvigsen (Zauner)
Lesley Harwood (Pilkington)
Mary Hatton (Brown)
Ellen Hawkes (Rohletter)
Paula Heinle (Harris)
Bobbi Henderson
Debbie Hendricks (Sophomore)
Brad Hendrickson
Mark Hepworth
Scott Hill
Eileen Hillis (Sophomore)
Claudia Hines (Ashby)
RaeAnn Hintze (Jackson)
Julene Holbrook (Jones)
Lynette Holladay (Weaver)
Michael Holland
Steve Hollingsworth
Kathy Horsley (Larsen)
Gerald Hunter
Randy Jackson
Curtis James
Rchard Jensen
Pamela Jeppsen (Wing)
Barbara Johnson (Smith)
David Johnson
Francine Johnson (Sophomore)
Kurt Johnson
Michelle Johnson (Johns)
David Jones
Debra Kay Jones (Davies)
Lynette Jones
Mervin Jones
Robert Jones
Teresa Jones (Moore)
Sherry Julander (Powell)
Laneida Kelewood (Junior)
Diane King (Junior & Sophomore)
Connie Knight (Diamond)
Kathy Knighton (Gardner)
Jack Kohles
Stephanie Colleen Kunz (Spangler)
Robin Larson (Horwinski)
Shirley Launer (Coon)
Karen Lebert (Junior & Sophomore)
David Levet
Leslie Lewis (Junior & Sophomore)
Rosemary Lindsay
Cheryl Lombardi (Belnap)
Linda Longhurst (Burns)
Leilani Ludlow (Sedlacek)
Bill (David) Lyon
Shauna MacDonald (Scoville)
Marsha Marchant (Sheffield)
Kent Maxwell
Nancy McDaniels
Dave McFarland
Randi McKinnon (Sophomore)
Richard McRae
LuAnn Mears (Samuelsen)
Don Marlon Meeks
Linda Merrill (Erickson)
Loraine Miller (Fisher)
Wilona Miller (Haslam)
Elaine Mills (Angerhofer)
Kent Mohlman
Vicki Moore (Beckman)
Susan Moser (Junior & Sophomore)
Cynthia Moss (Hopkinson)
Robert Moss (Sophomore)
Robert Murray (Sophomore)
Jeanette Naisbitt (Slade)
Jill Nay (Gourley)
Lisa Nay (Stapleford)
Karla Nelson (Uffens)
Kathy Nelson (Kreutzer)
Paul Newbold (Sophomore)
Kris Newman (Day)
Kendall Nielsen
Marilyn Olson (Smith)
Robin Olson (Hdidston)
Randy Orton
Maureen O'Toole
Gary Otterstrom
Jodie Owens (Black)
Sherry Pace (Riding)
Scott Page (Junior)
Julia Palmer (Carbajal)
Gust Panos
Maran Pate
Vicki Patterson (Williams)
Jeff Pay
Harold Payne
Hank Perkins
Vic Perri
Kathaleen Perry
Trudy Peterson (Smith)
Robin Phillips
Rori Piggott
Cyndee Powell
Bradley Powers
Kirk Randle
Diane Ransom (Sophomore)
John Rasmussen
Leslie Rasmussen
Mike Rasmussen
Sally Ratcliffe (Bouck)
Alan Rawley
Linda Ray
Geraldine RedElk (Foote)
Stuart Reeder
Patty Revell (Reineccius)
Randy Richards
Robert Roark
Scott Robison
Pamela Rowland (Benzon)
Richard Rowley
David Ryan (Junior)
Linda Saxton (Kerekes)
Ronald Schick
Rick Sedlacek
Steve Seely
Rick Sessions
Scott Sessions
Linda Shearer
Anita Shiner (Austin)
Gary Shurtz
Steve Slagowski
Bruce Smith
Dennis Smith
Rick Smith
Shelley Southwick (Yeaman)
Rick (Richard) Stapp
Gayle Stevenson (Ard)
Dennis Stott
Jeffrey Stringham
Ronald Talmage
Rebecca Taylor (Sophomore)
Claudia Teinert (Spencer)
Rod Thurston
Rani Todd (Gaw)
Hojabr Toghavi
Kathy Tolman (Reed)
Marsha Tolman (Craig)
Roger Toone
Pam Treft (O'Shea)
Lynne Trumps (Sophomore)
Tammie Tuft (Tebbs)
Kathleen Tyner (Swanson)
Becky Ure
Pam Van Leeuwen (Evans)
Vickie Vest (Smith)
Don Vogler
Gary Walton
James Ward
Karen Waters (Cole)
Gary Webb
Suzanne Whipple (Spackman)
Emily Wilkenson (Sheffield)
Peggy Williams (Jacobson)
Mike Willsey
Len Winegar
Christian Winter
Debbie Witt
Donna Wood
Gil Workman
Kirt Wray
Charlotte Young (Sophomore)